JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-01 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 1m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/SC

Our Part #10154432

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCSC-01

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-01
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-01 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 1m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/SC

Our Part #10154432

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCSC-01

$22.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$22.00EACH