JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx SMU-FCA Single-Mode 250um/900um/2.0mm/3.0mm FC/APC Click-on Connector, 1/Unit

Our Part #10154193

Condition:New

Mfr Part #SMU-FCA

TechLogix Networx SMU-FCA
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx SMU-FCA Single-Mode 250um/900um/2.0mm/3.0mm FC/APC Click-on Connector, 1/Unit

Our Part #10154193

Condition:New

Mfr Part #SMU-FCA

$17.47EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$17.47EACH