JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FC29N-12-10AS Fiber Cassette, 1 MPO/6 LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015734

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FC29N-12-10AS

Panduit FC29N-12-10AS
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FC29N-12-10AS Fiber Cassette, 1 MPO/6 LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015734

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FC29N-12-10AS

$690.64EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The QuickNet SFQ LC Cassette is OS2, MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses standard Method A polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

BrandPanduit
Depth4.2 "
Height1.4 "
Width3.5 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$690.64EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days