JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, 6 LC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015722

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WBUDLCZ

Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, 6 LC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015722

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WBUDLCZ

$161.24EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The LC fiber adapter panel is OS1/OS2 and is loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.73 "
Height1.38 "
Width4.3 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$161.24EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10