JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AZ83NQ2Q2AQM015 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 100G, OM4, 15m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014948

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AZ83NQ2Q2AQM015

Panduit AZ83NQ2Q2AQM015
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AZ83NQ2Q2AQM015 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 100G, OM4, 15m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014948

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AZ83NQ2Q2AQM015

$1,735.96EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$1,735.96EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days