JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NKJ-3108 Fiber Optic Insert, Keystone Jack, F-F, ST Connector, Slim-Style, Multi-Mode

Our Part #10221452

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NKJ-3108

Quest Technology NKJ-3108
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NKJ-3108 Fiber Optic Insert, Keystone Jack, F-F, ST Connector, Slim-Style, Multi-Mode

Our Part #10221452

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NKJ-3108

$3.22EACH
  • Available in ST, SC, and LC female to female
  • For use in keystone wall plates, patch panels and surface boxes
  • Slim-style keystone insert
  • For multi-mode terminations

Quest offers Fiber Optic inserts for use in keystone wall plate or patch panel. Available in ST, SC, and LC connectors.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorWhite/Silver
$3.22EACH