JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-05 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 5m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, SC/SC

Our Part #10154441

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-SCSC-05

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-05
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-05 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 5m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, SC/SC

Our Part #10154441

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-SCSC-05

$32.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$32.00EACH