JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-07 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154430

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-07

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-07
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-07 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154430

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-07

$42.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$42.00EACH