JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-03 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 3m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154428

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-03

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-03
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-03 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 3m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154428

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-03

$28.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$28.00EACH