JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ARM-LCLC-07 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Single, OS2 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154409

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ARM-LCLC-07

TechLogix Networx S2D-ARM-LCLC-07
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ARM-LCLC-07 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Single, OS2 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154409

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ARM-LCLC-07

$88.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$88.00EACH