JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ECO-SCSC-02 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 2m, Duplex Multimode OM4 2.0mm, SC/SC

Our Part #10154403

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ECO-SCSC-02

TechLogix Networx M4D-ECO-SCSC-02
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ECO-SCSC-02 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 2m, Duplex Multimode OM4 2.0mm, SC/SC

Our Part #10154403

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ECO-SCSC-02

$26.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$26.00EACH