JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-15 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 15m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154374

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-BLK-LCLC-15

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-15
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-15 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 15m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154374

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-BLK-LCLC-15

$188.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$188.00EACH