JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-01 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 1m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154368

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-BLK-LCLC-01

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-01
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-BLK-LCLC-01 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 1m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154368

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-BLK-LCLC-01

$38.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$38.00EACH