JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-20 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 20m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154350

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-20

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-20
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-20 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 20m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154350

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-20

$220.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$220.00EACH