JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-07 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154347

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-07

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-07
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-07 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 7m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154347

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-07

$88.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$88.00EACH