JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber-Optic Coupler, Duplex Single, OS2 LC/LC Coupler

Our Part #10154293

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ADPT-LCLC

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber-Optic Coupler, Duplex Single, OS2 LC/LC Coupler

Our Part #10154293

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ADPT-LCLC

$10.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$10.00EACH