JensenTools
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-KS-LCLC Fiber-Optic Keystone Adapter, Duplex LC/LC, OM3/OM4, White Plastic

Our Part #10154276

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-KS-LCLC

TechLogix Networx M4D-KS-LCLC
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-KS-LCLC Fiber-Optic Keystone Adapter, Duplex LC/LC, OM3/OM4, White Plastic

Our Part #10154276

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-KS-LCLC

$14.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
ColorWhite
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$14.00EACH