JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3080 Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/LC, Duplex, OM3 Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137774

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3080

Quest Technology NFO-3080
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3080 Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/LC, Duplex, OM3 Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137774

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3080

$4.84EACH
  • Inline fiber optic LC female to LC female
  • Available in simplex and duplex
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Snap-in connection
  • Compatible with Quest Unloaded Fiber Optic Panels (500 Series)

Quest offers inline fiber optic LC female to LC female adapters. These pass thru adapters are available in both simplex and duplex.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorGray
Length1"
No. of Ports4 Ports
Width0.75"
$4.84EACH