JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3079 Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/LC, Duplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137773

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3079

Quest Technology NFO-3079
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3079 Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/LC, Duplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137773

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3079

$4.84EACH
  • Inline fiber optic LC female to LC female
  • Available in simplex and duplex
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Snap-in connection
  • Compatible with Quest Unloaded Fiber Optic Panels (500 Series)

Quest offers inline fiber optic LC female to LC female adapters. These pass thru adapters are available in both simplex and duplex.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorAlmond
Length1"
No. of Ports3 Ports
Width0.75"
$4.84EACH