JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3074 Fiber Optic Adapter, ST/ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137768

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3074

Quest Technology NFO-3074
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3074 Fiber Optic Adapter, ST/ST, Duplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137768

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3074

$5.76EACH
  • Inline fiber optic ST female to ST female
  • Available in simplex and duplex
  • Multi-Mode
  • Snap-in connection

Quest offers inline fiber optic ST female to ST female, multi-mode adapters. These pass thru adapters are available in both simplex and duplex.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorBlack
Length1.25"
No. of Ports3 Ports
Width1.25"
$5.76EACH