JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3073 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Duplex, Single-Mode w/Boots

Our Part #10137767

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3073

Quest Technology NFO-3073
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3073 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Duplex, Single-Mode w/Boots

Our Part #10137767

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3073

$7.48EACH
  • Fiber optic LC connector; Available in simplex and duplex versions
  • Connectors are an epoxy style termination
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Molded boot included

Quest offers epoxy style SC fiber connectors for optical cable assemblies.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorGray
Length1.75"
No. of Ports3 Ports
Width1"
$7.48EACH