JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3070 Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Duplex, Multi-Mode w/Boots

Our Part #10137764

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3070

Quest Technology NFO-3070
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3070 Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Duplex, Multi-Mode w/Boots

Our Part #10137764

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3070

$6.86EACH
  • Fiber optic LC connector; Available in simplex and duplex versions
  • Connectors are an epoxy style termination
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Molded boot included

Quest offers epoxy style LC fiber connectors for optical cable assemblies.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorIvory
Length2"
No. of Ports2 Port
Width0.25"
$6.86EACH