JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3023 Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/SC, Simplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137762

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3023

Quest Technology NFO-3023
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3023 Fiber Optic Adapter, SC/SC, Simplex, Multi-Mode, Plastic

Our Part #10137762

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3023

$3.58EACH
  • Inline fiber optic SC female to SC female
  • Available in simplex and duplex
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Snap-in connection
  • Compatible with Quest Unloaded Fiber Optic Panels (500 Series)

Quest offers inline fiber optic SC female to SC female adapters. These pass thru adapters are available in both simplex and duplex.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorLt Almond
Length1"
No. of Ports2 Ports
Width0.75"
$3.58EACH