JensenTools
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3001 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Simplex Multi-Mode w/Boot

Our Part #10137760

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3001

Quest Technology NFO-3001
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NFO-3001 Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Simplex Multi-Mode w/Boot

Our Part #10137760

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NFO-3001

$7.28EACH
  • Fiber optic SC connector; Available in simplex and duplex versions
  • Connecters are an epoxy style termination
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Molded boot included

Quest offers epoxy style SC fiber connectors for optical cable assemblies.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorGray
Length1.5"
No. of Ports2 Port
Width0.25"
$7.28EACH