JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FZ2ERLNLNSNM010 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LC Duplex, Aqua, 10m OAL

Our Part #10015985

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FZ2ERLNLNSNM010

Panduit FZ2ERLNLNSNM010
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FZ2ERLNLNSNM010 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LC Duplex, Aqua, 10m OAL

Our Part #10015985

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FZ2ERLNLNSNM010

$78.54EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The duplex fiber patch cord is OM4 with 1.6mm jacketed cable. It is Riser (OFNR) rated, features LC Duplex connectors, has standard insertion loss, and is 10 meters long.

BrandPanduit
ColorAqua
Quantity1 Piece
$78.54EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10