JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM020 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Aqua, 20m OAL

Our Part #10015972

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX2ERLNLNSNM020

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM020
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM020 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Aqua, 20m OAL

Our Part #10015972

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX2ERLNLNSNM020

$88.38EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The duplex fiber patch cord is OM3 with 1.6mm cable jacket. It is Riser (OFNR) rated, features LC Duplex connectors, has standard insertion loss and is 20 meters in length.

BrandPanduit
ColorAqua
Quantity1 Piece
$88.38EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days