JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM005 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Aqua, 5m OAL

Our Part #10015966

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX2ERLNLNSNM005

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM005
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNM005 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, LC Duplex, Aqua, 5m OAL

Our Part #10015966

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX2ERLNLNSNM005

$58.20EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The duplex fiber patch cord is OM3 with 1.6mm cable jacket. It is Riser (OFNR) rated, features LC Duplex connectors, has standard insertion loss and is 5 meters in length.

BrandPanduit
ColorAqua
Quantity1 Piece
$58.20EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10