JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNM002 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, SC Duplex, Aqua, 2m OAL

Our Part #10015961

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX23RSNSNSNM002

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNM002
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNM002 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, SC Duplex, Aqua, 2m OAL

Our Part #10015961

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FX23RSNSNSNM002

$52.60EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The duplex fiber patch cord is OM3 with a 3mm jacket. It is Riser (OFNR) rated and features SC Duplex connectors. It has standard insertion loss and is 2 meters in length.

BrandPanduit
ColorAqua
Quantity1 Piece
$52.60EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10