JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FQZO-12-10AF QuickNet Cassette, SFQ MPO-LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Method A, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015844

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FQZO-12-10AF

Panduit FQZO-12-10AF
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FQZO-12-10AF QuickNet Cassette, SFQ MPO-LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Method A, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015844

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FQZO-12-10AF

$917.48EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The QuickNet SFQ Fiber Cassette is OM4 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is optimized IL and uses modified Method A polarity with flipped pairs. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

BrandPanduit
Depth5 "
Height0.8 "
Width4.2 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$917.48EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days