JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF QuickNet Cassette, SFQ MPO-LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015835

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FQ9N-12-10AF

Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF QuickNet Cassette, SFQ MPO-LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015835

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FQ9N-12-10AF

$834.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The QuickNet SFQ Fiber Cassette is OS2 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses Modified Method A polarity with flipped pairs. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

BrandPanduit
Depth5 "
Height0.8 "
Width4.2 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$834.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days