JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHSZO-12-10P HD Flex LC Splice Cassette, OM4, 12 Fiber, Discrete IL Pigtail, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015789

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHSZO-12-10P

Panduit FHSZO-12-10P
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHSZO-12-10P HD Flex LC Splice Cassette, OM4, 12 Fiber, Discrete IL Pigtail, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015789

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHSZO-12-10P

$713.16EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The HD Flex LC Splice Cassette is preloaded with 12 discrete OM4 optimized IL pigtails and 12 splice sleeves. The cassette has a black cover and 6 blue duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

BrandPanduit
Depth7.3 "
Height0.46 "
Width7.5 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$713.16EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days