JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHCZO-12-10AS HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Method A, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015779

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHCZO-12-10AS

Panduit FHCZO-12-10AS
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHCZO-12-10AS HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Method A, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015779

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHCZO-12-10AS

$770.30EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The HD Flex Cassette is OM4 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is optimized IL and uses standard Method A polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 aqua duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination .

BrandPanduit
Depth7.3 "
Height0.46 "
Width7.5 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$770.30EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days