JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHC9N-24-10AF HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OS2, 24 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015771

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHC9N-24-10AF

Panduit FHC9N-24-10AF
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHC9N-24-10AF HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OS2, 24 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015771

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHC9N-24-10AF

$1,330.78EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The HD Flex Cassette is OS2 MPO to LC and supports 24 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses modified Method A polarity with flipped pairs. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 aqua duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination .

BrandPanduit
Depth7.3 "
Height0.46 "
Width7.5 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$1,330.78EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days