JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHC9N-12-10AF HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015768

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHC9N-12-10AF

Panduit FHC9N-12-10AF
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FHC9N-12-10AF HD Flex Cassette, MPO/6 LC, OS2, 12 Fiber, Method A, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015768

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FHC9N-12-10AF

$700.30EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The HD Flex Cassette is OS2 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses modified Method A polarity with flipped pairs. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 aqua duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination .

BrandPanduit
Depth7.24 "
Height0.46 "
Width3.46 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$700.30EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days