JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FC2ZO-12-10U Fiber Cassette, 1 MPO/6 LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Universal, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015747

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FC2ZO-12-10U

Panduit FC2ZO-12-10U
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FC2ZO-12-10U Fiber Cassette, 1 MPO/6 LC, OM4, 12 Fiber, Universal, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10015747

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FC2ZO-12-10U

$759.68EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The QuickNet SFQ LC Cassette is OM4, MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is optimized IL and uses universal polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

BrandPanduit
Depth6.76 "
Height0.46 "
Width7.5 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$759.68EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days