JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FASSCZAG-L Adapter, OS1/OS2, 2 SC APC Simplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Green, 50Pcs

Our Part #10015731

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FASSCZAG-L

Panduit FASSCZAG-L
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FASSCZAG-L Adapter, OS1/OS2, 2 SC APC Simplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Green, 50Pcs

Our Part #10015731

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FASSCZAG-L

$929.00EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The SC APC simplex adapter is OS1/OS2 and connects two SC connectors. The adapter is green and has zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity50 Piece
$929.00EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days