JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP8WBUDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, 8 LC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blu, 1Pc

Our Part #10015725

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP8WBUDLCZ

Panduit FAP8WBUDLCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP8WBUDLCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, 8 LC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blu, 1Pc

Our Part #10015725

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP8WBUDLCZ

$223.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The LC fiber adapter panel is OS1/OS2 and is loaded with eight LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.73 "
Height1.38 "
Width4.3 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$223.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10