JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, SC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015723

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WBUDSCZ

Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS1/OS2, SC Duplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015723

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP6WBUDSCZ

$210.06EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The SC fiber adapter panel is OS1/OS2 and is loaded with six SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.92 "
Height1.38 "
Width4.3 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$210.06EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10