JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS2, 12 SC Simplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015717

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP12WBUSCZ

Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS2, 12 SC Simplex, Singlemode, CZ Split Sleeve, Blue, 1Pc

Our Part #10015717

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP12WBUSCZ

$160.80EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The Opticom SC fiber adapter panel is singlemode and is loaded with twelve SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is blue with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.92 "
Height1.38 "
Width4.3 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$160.80EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days