JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS2, 12 SC APC Simplex, Snglmode, CZ Split Sleeve, Grn, 1Pc

Our Part #10015713

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP12WAGSCZ

Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel, OS2, 12 SC APC Simplex, Snglmode, CZ Split Sleeve, Grn, 1Pc

Our Part #10015713

Condition:New

Mfr Part #FAP12WAGSCZ

$178.64EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

The Mini-Com SC APC fiber adapter panel is singlemode and is loaded with twelve SC APC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters. It is green with zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Depth1.92 "
Height1.38 "
Width4.3 "
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$178.64EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days