JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM020 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 20m OAL

Our Part #10015709

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM020

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM020
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM020 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 20m OAL

Our Part #10015709

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM020

$76.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

OS2 duplex fiber patch cord with a 2.0mm cable jacket. Plenum rated, features LC APC Uniboot pull-boot connectors, and has Optimized insertion loss, 020 meters in length

BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$76.08EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days