JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM010 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 10m OAL

Our Part #10015707

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM010

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM010
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM010 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 10m OAL

Our Part #10015707

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM010

$67.94EACH

OS2 duplex fiber patch cord with a 2.0mm cable jacket. Plenum rated, features LC APC Uniboot pull-boot connectors, and has Optimized insertion loss, 010 meters in length

BrandPanduit
Quantity1 Piece
Brand NamePanduit
$67.94EACH