JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM003 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 3m OAL

Our Part #10015705

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM003

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM003
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92RPU2U2ONM003 OS2 2f Patch Cord, OFNP, LC/LC Uni A-B Opt IL, 2mm Jacket, 3m OAL

Our Part #10015705

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92RPU2U2ONM003

$62.26EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days

OS2 duplex fiber patch cord with a 2.0mm cable jacket. Plenum rated, features LC APC Uniboot pull-boot connectors, and has Optimized insertion loss, 003 meters in length

BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$62.26EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days