JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM008 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2, LC Duplex, Riser, Yellow/Grn, 26.2ft

Our Part #10015691

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92ERLNLNSNM008

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM008
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM008 Opti-Core 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2, LC Duplex, Riser, Yellow/Grn, 26.2ft

Our Part #10015691

Condition:New

Mfr Part #F92ERLNLNSNM008

$61.18EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10

The duplex fiber patch cord is OS1/OS2 with 1.6mm cable jacket. It is Riser (OFNR), features LC Duplex connectors, has standard insertion loss and is 8 meters in length.

BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$61.18EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 10