JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit CMSBUSCZBL Fiber Adapter Module, SC APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Split Sleeve, Blu, 1Pc

Our Part #10015419

Condition:New

Mfr Part #CMSBUSCZBL

Panduit CMSBUSCZBL
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit CMSBUSCZBL Fiber Adapter Module, SC APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Split Sleeve, Blu, 1Pc

Our Part #10015419

Condition:New

Mfr Part #CMSBUSCZBL

$23.52EACH
Multiples of: 20

The Mini-Com SC APC simplex fiber adapter module is singlemode. It is blue with a black module and has zirconia split sleeves.

BrandPanduit
Quantity1 Piece
Brand NamePanduit
$23.52EACH
Multiples of: 20