JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit CMDSAQLCZBL Mini-Com LC Adapter Module, Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Ceramic, Aqua/Black, 1Pc

Our Part #10015379

Condition:New

Mfr Part #CMDSAQLCZBL

Panduit CMDSAQLCZBL
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit CMDSAQLCZBL Mini-Com LC Adapter Module, Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Ceramic, Aqua/Black, 1Pc

Our Part #10015379

Condition:New

Mfr Part #CMDSAQLCZBL

$47.70EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 50

The Mini-Com Multimode Duplex LC Adapter is a small form factor (SFF) adapter with integrated panel retention clips and are TIA/EIA-605 FOCIS-10 compatible. The CMDSAQLCZBL connects two LC connector pairs in one module space. The CMDSAQLCBL features an aqua fiber adapter along with a black module.

BrandPanduit
ColorAqua/Black
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$47.70EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 50