JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AZ83NQ2S2AQM020 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP28 to SFP28, 100-25G, OM4, 20m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014953

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AZ83NQ2S2AQM020

Panduit AZ83NQ2S2AQM020
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AZ83NQ2S2AQM020 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP28 to SFP28, 100-25G, OM4, 20m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014953

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AZ83NQ2S2AQM020

$2,020.84EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$2,020.84EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days