JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX83NQPQPAQM005 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40G, OM3, 5m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014938

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX83NQPQPAQM005

Panduit AX83NQPQPAQM005
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX83NQPQPAQM005 AO Cable Assembly, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40G, OM3, 5m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014938

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX83NQPQPAQM005

$600.92EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$600.92EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days