JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM020 AO Cable Assembly, SFP+ to SFP+, 10G, OM3, 20m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014937

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NSPSPAQM020

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM020
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM020 AO Cable Assembly, SFP+ to SFP+, 10G, OM3, 20m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014937

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NSPSPAQM020

$278.20EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$278.20EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days