JensenTools
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM010 AO Cable Assembly, SFP+ to SFP+, 10G, OM3, 10m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014935

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NSPSPAQM010

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM010
Panduit
Panduit

Panduit AX23NSPSPAQM010 AO Cable Assembly, SFP+ to SFP+, 10G, OM3, 10m, Aqua, 1Pc

Our Part #10014935

Condition:New

Mfr Part #AX23NSPSPAQM010

$222.56EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 5
BrandPanduit
Brand NamePanduit
Quantity1 Piece
$222.56EACH
Estimated Mfr lead time:14 Days
Multiples of: 5